ISPP Graduates Farewell Assembly 2021
“What we do is so important. The ongoing relationships that we make are impactful, the opportunities we have to enrich young people’s lives are immense. I am thankful for each opportunity that I have had, and I encourage you to rejoice in these opportunities.”
ISPP Pulse
Books, Bikes and Birds!
ISPP campus closed
Phnom Penh municipal authorities announced restrictions on certain business operations across the city. These restrictions require private and public schools to close their campuses until further notice.
During this period, we will only have essential staff working on the ISPP campus, and visitors will not be permitted. Our normal business functions, including finance and administration, will be managed remotely, so there may be slight delays to some processes.
We are using temporary phone numbers for general inquiries during this period of off-campus operations. If you need to contact the school, please call one of the following phone numbers, during business hours: